Breaking News
0

Pemilih Teraktif

PeringkatNama penggunaPembukaanTutupTotal% UntungP/L %
1Rudy Prasetyo123823947.28%416.6%
2Fnh Hakam015815832.91%-952.29%
3Aga NP0858538.82%-125.34%
4Imam Santoso0585841.38%-124.45%
5ujang tojiri0333354.55%227.71%
6Harie Paimin1303135.48%-44.6%
7Christophorus Pudyantoro0282842.86%79.26%
8Irvan Dinata0282846.43%-19.61%
9Edo W0242437.5%-58.81%
10Yasir Arafah0242445.83%9.8%
11Iman Iman0222245.45%-15.08%
12Satrio XFX1192050%-2.35%
13ali ridho0191952.63%76.58%
14Edwin Triyuwono0191921.05%-18.89%
15mul yadi0181816.67%-146.16%
16Syalman Faris1161747.06%-20.23%
17Benson Suryadi0151573.33%1695.54%
18arwik kwsidi0151553.33%6.61%
19Donny Roy Pramada0141442.86%39.51%
20Septian Aldrin2121464.29%5.69%
21Agung Hermawan0131346.15%2.6%
22Herri Atmadja0131353.85%26.34%
23Herman Chandra0111163.64%6.18%
24Arief Satrio0111145.45%-14.61%
25Aga Cbr0111154.55%2.5%
26Rayindha Priyantama0111118.18%-53.24%
27Fazlur Rahman0101050%-2.66%
28Faesal rahmawiguna0101070%164.31%
29Khoirul Azmi Ridho191040%-30.66%
30Rendo Rizfarendo64100%30.46%
31Mukdaya Massidy0101050%27.99%
32Agok Karinda09944.44%-8.35%
33Andy hey09977.78%11.29%
34HERMANTO ONGGARA18966.67%9.48%
35Tommy Aschutosh09933.33%2.47%
36Firman Utama Nst09933.33%-9.33%
37php ph09944.44%-2.51%
38Bayu Widyafrasta09944.44%57.93%
39red stone09933.33%-6%
40PUTRI KUSUMADEWI09944.44%-4.14%
41Cahya Panduputra08862.5%-110.1%
42Fathurrahman Idris08875%11.01%
43Rizky Deangga26812.5%-89.66%
44Fikri Irfan088100%6.47%
45tommi setiansyah07714.29%-48.54%
46Eddy Dwiko Supriyanto07728.57%0.58%
47Ara Sukma07771.43%13.96%
48johannes kresno07728.57%-20.28%
49robby srt7070%3.41%
50Sigit Budiyarta34742.86%26.39%