Breaking News
0

Pemilih Teraktif

PeringkatNama penggunaPembukaanTutupTotal% UntungP/L %
1Ag NN3240343542.3%3394.15%
2Rudy Prasetyo024424447.13%355.87%
3Fnh Hakam014214230.99%-1430.49%
4Rosi Fadli9758427.38%-12.81%
5Samsul Ramadhan19446330.16%-29.22%
6Imam Santoso0585841.38%-124.45%
7senteng kompleng0525255.77%3.24%
8Heryanto Nardna0484845.83%-97.16%
9Harie Paimin4343834.21%-91.29%
10ujang tojiri0323253.13%225.29%
11Syalman Faris0313154.84%-6.69%
12Jeffry Cahyadi1293030%-0.58%
13hery susanto11172839.29%777.94%
14Irvan Dinata0282846.43%-19.61%
15Alfan Ahmad0282850%-89.26%
16Christophorus Pudyantoro0282842.86%79.26%
17Yasir Arafah0252548%17.49%
18Cak Mahesa8162445.83%-81.62%
19Iman Iman1232441.67%-23.42%
20Mulyadi Yadi9142326.09%-51.22%
21Edo W0232334.78%-62.81%
22Muntadhar Umar3182152.38%82.05%
23haryono susilo5162128.57%-1.47%
24Asdar Asdar0212133.33%-19.1%
25Rendo Rizfarendo2182040%386.88%
26Siswoyo Ino0191942.11%-47.65%
27Edwin Triyuwono0191921.05%-18.89%
28Indra Lesmana0191947.37%2.74%
29RIONATANAEL GINTING2161822.22%-224.14%
30Wina Nopitasari0181844.44%1.87%
31Juan Andre5121723.53%-7.55%
32TAUFIK HIDAYAT0171758.82%20.76%
33Tuan Bill0171735.29%9.86%
34mul yadi0171717.65%-145.47%
35ali ridho0171752.94%78.4%
36MUKHIYARDI AJO5121729.41%25.07%
37Jack Queen0161656.25%3.37%
38Miswar Yakub0161643.75%2.89%
39andang mulyadi1151625%-91.88%
40Benson Suryadi0151573.33%1695.54%
41arwik kwsidi0141450%6.21%
42Purba Adi0141450%1.53%
43Jason Phandi0141457.14%1187.98%
44Donny Roy Pramada0141442.86%39.51%
45i gusti ngurah surya tria utama1121330.77%408.24%
46Sigit Budiyarta0131361.54%-116.25%
47Herri Atmadja0131353.85%26.34%
48Doni Loyisen2111346.15%2.2%
49aris natasya0131338.46%-3.45%
50Agung Hermawan0131346.15%2.6%