x
Breaking News
0

Pemilih Teraktif

PeringkatNama penggunaPembukaanTutupTotal% UntungP/L %
1arwik kwsidi0151553.33%6.61%
2Aga Cbr0111154.55%2.5%
3Satrio XFX191070%1.75%
4PUTRI KUSUMADEWI09944.44%-4.14%
5Muhammad Arief Ramadhan07757.14%71.42%
6Ahmad Zulfikar Fauzi06683.33%8.1%
7Muhammad Isa06666.67%-3.38%
8christ trader05520%-25.48%
9angga setiawan05520%0.36%
10Ahmad Rifai05520%-0.79%
11Adrian Muhazir Nazri04475%1.01%
12juni supriadi04425%-1.74%
13Barokah Jaya04450%-9.31%
14Dzakwan Febriansyah04450%-2.48%
15Adha Azis04450%0.33%
16andre darawia04475%4.65%
17Agus Wibowo04425%-3.79%
18Anak Agung Gede Mahendra044100%7.83%
19Musliadi Mus04475%1.11%
20wayan rezaldi22425%43.1%
21Agus Perabot04475%4.52%
22Kang Dani04425%-8.02%
23Thomas Budiman03333.33%-16.08%
24goeritno goeritno03333.33%-12.12%
25Aulian Yoga03333.33%-55.52%
26Agus Suwito03366.67%-4.83%
27Surya Hasbi0330%-1.56%
28Radi Aceh0330%-13.9%
29Ade Alfiansyah03366.67%-0.94%
30Tatang Ahmadi03333.33%-0.27%
31Rico Wijaya03333.33%-1.89%
32Paristya ph12333.33%-0.89%
33Naufal Lukman0330%-5.41%
34Indra Dipu12366.67%1.7%
35William Kurniawan03333.33%-10.61%
36Hariyadi Saenong03333.33%-2.39%
37ari wiranda siregar033100%0.16%
38dadik sampurna0330%-1.81%
39iwan chandra03366.67%-0.19%
40Wahyu Wibisono1230%-5.02%
41Reza Lensa033100%13.02%
42nelson romansah03333.33%-3.17%
43Yulian DK03333.33%-1.09%
44Nono Winarno02250%-4.33%
45robi muharam022100%3.42%
46Yohanes Widhi Nugroho Aji022100%23.45%
47Eko Joeliyanto0220%-1.64%
48Artha Restu022100%123.12%
49Badar Sapei02250%-0.05%
50indra hermawan0220%-1.89%