x
Breaking News
0

Pemilih Teraktif

PeringkatNama penggunaPembukaanTutupTotal% UntungP/L %
1arwik kwsidi0151553.33%6.61%
2Aga Cbr0111154.55%2.5%
3PUTRI KUSUMADEWI09944.44%-4.14%
4Ahmad Zulfikar Fauzi06683.33%8.1%
5Muhammad Isa06666.67%-3.38%
6Ahmad Rifai05520%-0.79%
7christ trader05520%-25.48%
8angga setiawan05520%0.36%
9Barokah Jaya04450%-9.31%
10Kang Dani04425%-8.02%
11juni supriadi04425%-1.74%
12Dzakwan Febriansyah04450%-2.48%
13Musliadi Mus04475%1.11%
14Anak Agung Gede Mahendra044100%7.83%
15Adha Azis04450%0.33%
16Agus Wibowo04425%-3.79%
17andre darawia04475%4.65%
18Naufal Lukman1230%-4.03%
19Hariyadi Saenong03333.33%-2.39%
20Radi Aceh0330%-13.9%
21Yulian DK03333.33%-1.09%
22Ade Alfiansyah03366.67%-0.94%
23iwan chandra03366.67%-0.19%
24ari wiranda siregar033100%0.16%
25Thomas Budiman03333.33%-16.08%
26Agus Suwito03366.67%-4.83%
27William Kurniawan03333.33%-10.61%
28dadik sampurna0330%-1.81%
29nelson romansah12333.33%-1.07%
30goeritno goeritno03333.33%-12.12%
31Rico Wijaya03333.33%-1.89%
32Naufal Rizwan0220%-2.89%
33Andy Lau02250%-1.91%
34Yuli Irianto0220%-2.39%
35Wery Tjoeng02250%35.49%
36Wahyu Wibisono0220%-4.77%
37Muhammad Ibnu022100%2.28%
38robi muharam022100%3.42%
39zainuddin usman02250%3.82%
40Heymar Birama0220%-0.06%
41agus perabot022100%7.8%
42Marcos Yong02250%2.45%
43Edy Suharyono0220%-7.42%
44Stevi Paparang02250%-2.95%
45mc wahyu Sasantimanu02250%-0.4%
46yuli kurniawan02250%-0.42%
47Yohanes Widhi Nugroho Aji022100%23.45%
48ilham akbar02250%-4.73%
49Singan Farm02250%6.55%
50Rinto Purnomo0220%-7.17%