Breaking News
0

Instrumen Teraktif

PeringkatInstrumenPembukaanOptimistisPesimistisTotal
1EUR/USD245512831172122400
2Emas101170530648284
3Minyak Mentah WTI109250958347387
4GBP/USD86847439440745
5BTC/USD86845241635248
6USD/JPY81437843632823
7Minyak Brent58331426930031
8Gas Alam2311626925062
9USD/TRY148097051022219
10S&P 50043521422118144
11DAX36818618217626
12Perak2341953917269
13AUD/USD37018118916977
14Indeks Dolar AS41722219516627
15USD/RUB2821958715293
16USD/CAD45419426014303
17EUR/JPY29212117111923
18Dow 301817510611805
19XAU/USD32119412711686
20GBP/JPY27411515910751
21USD/CHF212971159451
22Nifty 5011247659274
23Tembaga14098428917
24NZD/USD2311151168746
25EUR/GBP15286668371
26S&P 50012265577825
27DAX13469657601
28IBEX 359861377316
29XRP/USD10678287213
30ETH/USD158105537069
31FTSE MIB10853556995
32Dow 3018083976545
33Nasdaq2401251156340
34Kopi C AS7463115102
35EUR/TRY14986635004
36Nifty 50196105914412
37EUR/CHF7546294170
38S&P 500 VIX3323104150
39USD/INR8452324002
40BIST 10016178833891
41Nikkei 2252817113836
42CAC 404116253766
43GAU/TRY12987423765
44Apple9266263716
45BTC/USD5143716
46Nasdaq 1006338253559
47AUD/JPY9753443549
48USD/MXN2721461263513
49LTC/USD5336173497
50FTSE 1006335283488