Breaking News
0

Instrumen Teraktif

PeringkatInstrumenPembukaanOptimistisPesimistisTotal
1EUR/USD1039155904801179270
2USD/TRY1080861164692125930
3Minyak Mentah WTI61563624253277586
4Emas53263736159076895
5GBP/USD50042778222663288
6BTC/USD37772071170656381
7USD/JPY34561830162650313
8Minyak Brent40832212187148402
9Gas Alam27101212149835276
10S&P 50024291190123928123
11Indeks Dolar AS2000110989127574
12USD/RUB137794942826564
13Perak1633122041325947
14AUD/USD176290885425639
15XAU/USD2018125176724253
16DAX148378170224206
17Dow 3032071437177023202
18USD/CAD167181685522707
19Indeks Bitcoin28521658119419454
20EUR/JPY128066861218390
21Nifty 50159080978117872
22GBP/JPY150066383717713
23EUR/TRY148684364317174
24Dow 3023521148120416418
25Nasdaq24031316108716287
26Tembaga87052035015025
27USD/CHF130548382214782
28S&P 50020391011102814689
29USD/INR129259369914264
30GAU/TRY115372143213135
31NZD/USD91743448312767
32EUR/GBP101556145412648
33DAX90547742812373
34ETH/USD77652525112163
35XRP/USD84266317912102
36BIST 100110655954710877
37IBEX 3570941729210553
38Apple1945128965610548
39FTSE MIB67435032410295
40Nifty 5010645635019672
41Aselsan7705741968683
42XRP Index160312503538530
43Nasdaq19239439807918
44Tesla9106272837903
45Sberbank Rossii7384412977725
46Amazon.com154810514977663
47THY12779483297594
48USD/MXN12267135137413
49USD/BRL9573965617248
50Facebook8065063007125