x
Breaking News
0

Instrumen Teraktif

PeringkatInstrumenPembukaanOptimistisPesimistisTotal
1EUR/USD - Euro Dolar AS22781115116385740
2Emas Berjangka86055230835654
3Minyak Mentah WTI Berjangka110048961133367
4GBP/USD - Pound Inggris Dolar AS81842239627062
5USD/JPY - Dolar AS Yen Jepang76734642120495
6Minyak Brent Berjangka65326339019552
7Gas Alam Berjangka46435510917361
8Perak Berjangka1691105914287
9DAX28712915812908
10AUD/USD - Dolar Australia Dolar AS26012113911785
11S&P 500 Berjangka2639816511535
12USD/TRY - Dolar AS Lira Turki66847619211499
13Indeks Dolar AS Berjangka26716310411414
14USD/RUB - Dolar AS Rubel Rusia2841958910385
15USD/CAD - Dolar AS Dolar Kanada2941521428605
16Dow Jones Industrial Average13555807696
17EUR/JPY - Euro Yen Jepang2061041027662
18XAU/USD - Emas Spot Dolar AS2981791197412
19Tembaga Berjangka10746617268
20Nifty 50 Berjangka7530457027
21GBP/JPY - Pound Inggris Yen Jepang2921271656593
22USD/CHF - Dolar AS Franc Swiss12063576523
23NZD/USD - Dolar Selandia Baru Dolar AS193101926195
24DAX Berjangka9133585986
25EUR/GBP - Euro Pound Inggris14969805790
26IBEX 3514270725634
27FTSE MIB9356375461
28S&P 5006722455185
29Dow Jones 30 Berjangka7426484101
30Kopi C AS Berjangka7552233884
31S&P 500 VIX Berjangka292453527
32Nasdaq 100 Berjangka10337663474
33BTC/USD - Bitcoin Dolar AS2717103415
34EUR/TRY - Euro Lira Turki8237453353
35Nikkei 225144103273
36USD/INR - Dolar AS Rupee India4220223240
37CAC 4012393161
38BTC/USD - Bitcoin Dolar AS10326863463108
39EUR/CHF - Euro Franc Swiss6628382832
40FTSE 1002813152792
41Nifty 506028322636
42Nasdaq 1002811172521
43BIST 1008034462508
44GAU/TRY - Gram Emas Lira Turki4225172456
45Nikkei 225 Berjangka236172437
46XAG/USD - Perak Spot Dolar AS2919102417
47AEX Berjangka3032386
48Hang Seng12662295
49CAC 40 Berjangka11292293
50Euro Stoxx 5013762258