x
Breaking News
0

Instrumen Teraktif

PeringkatInstrumenPembukaanOptimistisPesimistisTotal
1EUR/USD76529547077746
2Emas Berjangka29118111032694
3Minyak Mentah WTI Berjangka47633813829215
4GBP/USD28411516923192
5USD/JPY31116115017712
6Minyak Brent Berjangka2731918216978
7Gas Alam Berjangka1381043415640
8Perak Berjangka71482313627
9DAX73343911895
10AUD/USD113328110847
11S&P 500 Berjangka107347310595
12Indeks Dolar AS Berjangka100653510539
13USD/TRY147103449883
14USD/RUB9153389372
15USD/CAD12269537453
16Dow Jones Industrial Average368287355
17EUR/JPY7523526955
18Tembaga Berjangka3613236936
19Nifty 50 Berjangka2611156494
20XAU/USD9560356370
21USD/CHF5836226044
22DAX Berjangka3116155672
23NZD/USD10413915599
24GBP/JPY11142695556
25EUR/GBP8123585231
26IBEX 355436185196
27FTSE MIB3117145161
28S&P 500288204962
29Dow Jones 30 Berjangka217143854
30Kopi C AS Berjangka282263620
31VX14863365
32BTC/USD2701691013343
33Nikkei 2258353220
34USD/INR211653130
35CAC 4015873104
36EUR/TRY14683062
37Nasdaq 100 Berjangka5524313043
38FTSE 100176112664
39EUR/CHF257182625
40Nifty 504919302431
41Nasdaq 10012842402
42AEX Berjangka3212374
43Nikkei 225 Berjangka7342366
44XAG/USD7432303
45BIST 100219122284
46GAU/TRY312922284
47CAC 40 Berjangka6512249
48Hang Seng7162240
49Euro Stoxx 50141042184
50AUD/JPY2714131890