Breaking News
Ambil Diskon 50% 0
Dapatkan Data Premium: Diskon Hingga 50% InvestingPro AMBIL SALE

Instrumen Teraktif

PeringkatInstrumenPembukaanOptimistisPesimistisTotal
1Bitcoin3577737331186997988
2Emas9016125201174861353
3EUR/USD200319985705795663
4Minyak Mentah WTI97843911616668861
5XAU/USD3261122071532563282
6USD/TRY143508303152527519
7BTC/USD68766327134396981
8Minyak Brent59274420267380243
9GBP/USD73064379287363020
10Gas Alam43622850610352830
Daftar dengan Google
atau
Daftar dengan Email